Крым

Андрющенко Лариса Георгиевна
Балко Сережа Вячеславович
Баранов Виктор Владимирович
Баширов Максим Александрович
Бережная Татьяна Егоровна
Беренштейн Исаак Борисович
Беспалов Вячеслав Алесеевич
Бобырева Елена Владимировна
Боровская Людмила Владимировна
Ботнарь Елена Владимировна
Бугаева Татьяна Николаевна
Бучацкий Андрей Иванович
Быков Михаил Александрович
Валеева Наталья Григорьевна
Вениченко Татьяна Анатольевна
Витвицкая Валентина Николаевна
Воложанинов Сергей Сергеевич
Вронская Алла Андреевна
Гаврилюк Владислав Львович
Гальцов Владимир Викторович
Гарбуз Анатолий Иванович
Гарбуз Иван Васильевич
Гербер Юрий Борисович
Гиренко Ирина Викторовна
Глинка Алена Анатольевна
Глинка Дмитрий Иванович
Гольдин Евгений Борисович
Гончар Ирина Владимировна
Гончаров Иван Николаевич
Горбатюк Владимир Михайлович
Горбунков Семён Семёнович
Грачева Нина Евгеньевна
Гулий Татьяна Николаевна
Гуреев Вячеслав Леонидович
Дементьева Светлана Яковлевна
Джалял Абдул Каюм
Дикань Александро Палыч
Дмитрук Мария Васильевна
Добровольский Александр Владиславович
Додонов Сергей Владимирович
Дятел Виталий Николаевич
Егоров Семён Андреевич
Елисеев Андрей Макарович
Еримизина Марина Ивановна
Еськов Сергей Владимирович
Жмурова Ирина Александровна
Заготов Валерий Александрович
Зильберварг Елена Васильева
Зильберварг Ирина Руслановна
Зинурова Людмила Ивановна
Зубенко Михаил Янович
Зубко Ирина Павловна
Иванец Валерий Мефодич
Иванченко Константин Вячеславович
Ивахненко Виктор Николаевич
Каракозова Елена Владимировна
Караман Михаил Минович
Каретник Елена Сергеевна
Кирдань Владимир Евгеньевич
Кирдань Евгений Николаевич
Клименко Ксения Викторовна
Клименко Марина Николаевна
Колянда Дмитрий Николаевич
Колянда Ирина Евгеньевна
Комиссаренко Елена Валентиновна
Коржевич Наталья Викентьевна
Коровин Геннадий Иванович
Кошлатый Сергей Дмитриевич
Крайнюк Михаил Степанович
Кунцов Владимир Петрович
Кушин Владимир Викторович
Кушнарёва Татьяна Ивановна
Кушпрак Владимир Анисеевич
Лапин Борис Петрович
Лебедев Константин Анатолиевич
Леонтьев Семён Семёнович
Лукашик Галина Владимировна
Лысенко Светлана Евгеньевна
Майданевич Петр Николаевич
Маслич Саша Евгеньевич
Науменко Ксения Игоревна
Нечаев Владислав Александрович
Николаев Евгений Владимирович
Орлова Татьяна Александровна
Первун Ольга Евгеньевна
Первун Ольга Михайловна
Петухов Антон Сергеевич
Погребицкая Анна Михайловна
Пономарёв Владимир Евгеньевич
Пономаренко Александр Николаевич
Потемкина Наталья Владимировна
Ревнюк Василий Александрович
Резник Ольга Серьгеевна
Салогуб Роман Васильевич
Салыга Лариса Павловна
Сафонов Анатолий Алексеевич
Сафонов Виктор Алексеевич
Сафонова Вера Ивановна
Свириденко Анатолий Петрович
Свириденко Екатерина Васильевна
Свириденко Юлий Фёдорович
Севастьянов Виктор Евгеньевич
Семенцов Александр Васильевич
Сидоренко Елена Леонидовна
Силантьев Юрий Евгеньевич
Сильченко Екатерина Ивановна
Скивка Инга Николаевна
Скляр Наталья Васильевна
Скрипник Виктор Иванович
Сокирко Иван Алексеевич
Степанов Андрей Валерьевич
Степанова Елена Ивановна
Степанова Марина Викторвна
Стрюкова Наталья Михайловна
Суббота Инга Леонидовна
Сухарев Владимир Александрович
Титков Александр Александрович
Толстой Николай Иванович
Тронза Юлия Петровна
Турбин Виктор Алексеевич
Турбина Анна Николаевна
Тютчев Фёдор Васильевич
Фунтовая Татьяна Борисовна
Хриенко Павел Андреевич
Чаусов Лев Михайлович
Чернышова Марина Викторовна
Чернышова Татьяна Георгиевна
Чернюк Татьяна Георгиевна
Чорный Валентин Федорович
Шальский Владимир Александрович
Шармагий Ирина Николаевна
Шестопалов Максим Викторович
Ширабакина Татьяна Николаевна
Шольц-Куликов Евгений Павлович
Янович Иван Викторович

Крым, 95492, ПГТ. Аграрное, Вузмистечко, ул. Мазепы, 10

 

Крым, г. Севастополь, ул. Репина, 3

 

Абамова Анастасия Петровна
Абвалов Сергей Петрович
Абвалова Екатерина Сидоровна
Абванов Евгений Петрович
Абганиева Диляра Султановна
Абгасов Анжел Муратович
Абдулаев Рает Алядинович
Абдулгази Азиз Умер оглу
Абдулгази венера Сияровна
Абдулгази Дилявер Умерович
Абдураманов Зинур Шевкетович
Абдурашидов Меджит Муртазаевич
Абибуллаевев Эдем Абибуллаевич
Абкеримов Бекир Нуриевич
Аблязова Севиля Аблязовна
Адабашев Бекир Велишаевич
Адаманова Зейнеп Османовна
Адельсеитова Эльмаз Пекмамбетовна
Аджимет Гульнара Халитовна
Алиев Азис Ибрагимович
Алиев Эльдар Алиевич
Алиева Алие Исаевна
Анфалова Софья Леопольдовна
Бай Шефика Меметовна
Байрам Мерем Каджаевна
Байрам Усние Рустемовна
Бахтиар Изетович
Бельский Александр Владимирович
Билялова Лилия Ремзиевна
Богослова Елена Георгиевна
Браилова Ольга Владимировна
Валиев Энвер Велиуллаевич
Ваниев Эльдар Рустамович
Ваниева Алимэ Рустемовна
Ваниева Мерьем Резаевна
Ваниева Эльвина Ариповна
Галух Владимир Иванович
Ганиева Альбина Казимовна
Гельфанова Диляра Дамировна
Гемеджи Авва Сервиновна
Грабовой Иван Иванович
Григорова Ирина Рудольфовна
Девлетов Ремзи Рефикович
Джапаров Шевхий Саитович
Джапарова Эдие Керимовна
Джаферова Севиля Эдемовна
Джелдубаев Рашит Сейталиевичь
Джелялов Сервер Идрисович
Джелялова Нияра Бекмухамедовна
Джемилов Эшреф Шефикович
Джиляджи Мустафа Сервинович
Драганова Галина Васильевна
Евтихова Ирина Митрофановна
Закиров Закир Сабриевич
Зиятдинова Нияра Раетовна
Ибрагимов Таир Шукриевич
Иванова Анастасия Петровна
Иззетов Надир Абдураманович
Ильясова Фатиме Серверовна
Каджаметова Тамила Наримановна
Керимов Асан Тальятович
Кобзарь Вадим Павлович
Королева Лариса Иосифовна
Коцюба Михаил Петрович
Кропотова Наталья Викторовна
Курбединов Рамис Ясерович
Куркчи Эмиль Усеинович
Куртсеитов Рефик Джаферович
Литвинова Элла Валентиновна
Лукаш Владимир Яковлевич
Луценко Наталья Анатольевна
Лучинкина Анжелика Ильинична
Люманов Эскендер Меджитович
Мамбетова Гульшен Рустемовна
Марковская Оксана Евгеньевна
Марущак Людмила Николаевна
Менасанова Саадет Энверовна
Мусаев Кязим Фаикович
Мусаева Улькера Кязимовна
Мустафаев Сейдамет Мустафаевич
Мухамедьяров Наиль Нариманович
Нуриев Енели Абдурахманович
Османов Исмаил Халикович
Османов Керим Меметович
Османова Зарема Расимовна
Петрова Анастасия Николаевна
Поляков Владимир Евгеньевич
Решетников Александр Федорович
Саидаблаева Эльвина Шевкетовна
Седова Галина Леонидовна
Сейдаметова Лейла Диляверовна
Ситшаева Зера Зекирьяевна
Стефаненко Маргарита Николаевна
Сулейманов Ришат Ибрагимович
Сулейманова Зарема Решатовна
Сухоленова Елена Геннадиевна
Сухтаева Азиза Мидатовна
Таймазова Элита Алимовна
Тархан Ленуза Запаевна
Токмеджи Рустем Якубович
Тулуп Эльзара Рефатовна
Узаков Тимур Константинович
Узунова Людмила Владимировна
Усеинов Бекир Кязимович
Феватов Сададан Асанович
Фисун Алла Алексеевна
Хаим Исаакович Липщиц-Вайзеншток
Хайруддинов Муетдин Айетдинович
Халилев Амди Халилевич
Харахады Султание Изетовна
Цандеков Петр Афанасьевич
Чепурко Виктор Васильевич
Чудомех Валерий Николаевич
Шабдинов Марлен Лимдарович
Шамилев Тимур Мидатович
Шарипова Эльнара Решатовна
Шацкий Игорь Валентинович
Эмиросанова Эльмира Умеровна
Якубов Данир Якубович
Якубов Февзи Якубович
Якубов Чингиз Февзиевич
Якубова Зение Аблялимовна
Яценко Людмила Феликсовна

Крым, 95015, г. Симферополь, ул. Севастопольская, 21

 

Крым, 98000, г.Судак, ул.Ленина, 39

 

Крым, 95320, г. Симферополь, ул. П. Морозова, 1/3, санат. «Юбилейный»