Тернополь

Азанова Анастасія Сергіївна
Антонюк Анатолій Трохимович
Бабій Надія Василівна
Багнюк Анатолій Лаврентійович
Багнюк Анатолій Лаврентійович
Бенера Валентина Єфремівна
Бережанський Олександр Олегович
Бєлова Ірина Іванівна
Білосевич Іван Анатолійович
Боднар Марія Богданівна
Божик Микола Володимирович
Бондаренко Наталія Євгенівна
Бондаренко Тетяна Євгенівна
Бончик Ольга Анатоліївна
Бочелюк Степан Григорович
Буздиган Леся Дмитрівна
Буковська Оксана Костянтинівна
Василишин Олег Васильович
Василюк Василь Миколайович
Власюк Людмила Мойсеївна
Войтко Людмила Остапівна
Волосюк Олеся Миколаївна
Волянюк Інна Оверківна
Волянюк Наталя Миколаївна
Воронцова Наталія Георгіївна
Врочинська Людмила Ігорівна
Гаврищак Ігор Іванович
Галінська Ольга Михайлівна
Гишка Надія Володимирівна
Головатюк Людмила Михайлівна
Голота Маріанна Володимирівна
Голуб Вітя Анатолійович
Довгань Олена Михайлівна
Дубровський Роман Олександрович
Дух Ольга Ігорівна
Ємець Олександр Павлович
Єрусалимець Катерина Григорівна
Желізняк Василь Михайлович
Заболотна Віра Петрівна
Захарчук Тетяна Віталіївна
Зіньковська Наталія Григорівно
Іванюк Антоніна Сергіївна
Іванюта Лідія Петрівна
Камінська Оксана Олегівна
Кікіна Наталія Михайлівна
Кісілюк Ніна Юріївна
Клак Інна Євгенівна
Комінярська Ірина Миколаївна
Коханець Василь Михайлович
Коханська Ірина Станіславівна
Кошак Лариса Володимирівна
Кравець Любов Михайлівна
Кравчук Ярослав Іванович
Курач Микола Станіславович
Кучер Тетяна Василівна
Левандовська Оксана Миколаївна
Левенець Марія Володимирівна
Лизун Ірина Федорівна
Ломакович Афанасій Миколайович
Ломакович Валентина Ярославівна
Мазурок Валентин Петрович
Мазурок Володимир Григорович
Макаренко Ольга Петрівна
Маринюк Юрій Володимирович
Марунько Орися Адамівна
Матвіюк Микола Миколайович
Мустяца Леонід Леонідович
Нагорняк Вадим Володимирович
Назарук Віта Павлівна
Новик Олена Сергіївна
Огир Олександр Володимирович
Олексюк Марія Петрівна
Онишкевич Світлана Миколаївна
Павелко Вікторія Вікторівна
Панфілова Олександра Георгіївна
Панчук Тетяна Олександрівна
Пасічник Олена Василівна
Пашинський Леонід Миколайович
Петровський Олександр Нестерович
Пилищук Оксана Петрівна
Писаренок Віталій Володимирович
Погонець Іванна Василівна
Поднєжна Катерина Володимирівна
Польовий Дмитро Олександрович
Процик Ігор Володимирович
Разіцький Віталій Йосипович
Райчук Василь Михайлович
Рац Володимир Олександрович
Савелюк Наталія Михайлівна
Сафіюк Олена Володимирівна
Семисюк Руслан Михайлович
Сеньківська Галина Ярославівна
Синенький Дмитро Володимирович
Сиротюк Василь Миколайович
Сімчук Сергій Ростиславович
Сімчук Сергій Ростиславович
Скакальська Ірина Богданівна
Скільський Дмитро Михайлович
Славопас Оксана Миронівна
Смоляк Павло Олегович
Собчук Володимир Дмитрович
Созоновський Віктор Михайлович
Соловей Олександр Григорович
Солоненко Валентин Кіндратович
Сторожук Іванна Юріївна
Стронський Генріх Йосипович
Тивонюк Богдана Олександрівна
Ткачук Віктор Євгенович
Фасолько Тетяна Степанівна
Федюра Павло Петрович
Фурман Олена Андріївна
Цеголко Віталій Павлович
Цибульська Ольга Миколаївна
Цимбалюк Валентина Миколаївна
Цимбалюк Юрій Григорович
Цицюра Неля Іванівна
Цьмух Ольга Петрівна
Чик Денис Чабович
Чопик Володимир Іванович
Шабага Степан Богданович
Яворський Олександр Ярославович
Янусь Наталя Володимирівна
Янчук Юлія Ярославівна
Яськевич Валерій Миколайович
Яцюк Наталія Миколаївна

Тернополь, 47003, г. Кременець, ул. Лицейна, 1

 

Тернополь, ул. Львовська, 11, Тернополь, 46020

 

Тернополь, 47000, г. Кременец, ул. Словацкого, 12

 

Тернополь, ул. Бродовская, 44, г. Тернополь

 

Тернополь, 46018, г.Тернополь, ул.Винниченко, 8

 

Тернополь, ул. Киевская, 11/42, г. Тернополь, 46016

 

Алексеенко Людмила Михайловна
Ануфрієва Наталія Вікторівна
Барна Наталя Володимирівна
Батрин Наталія Володимирівна
Безгубенко Вікторія Юріївна
Бескід Йосип Миронович
Бискуп Виталий Степанович
Бичок Алла Володимирівна
Бойко Зоряна Михайлівна
Буда Теодозія Йосипівна
Булавська Ганна Олексїївна
Бучинська Тетяна Володимирівна
Вергун Лариса Іванівна
Вінницький Сергій Іванович
Возьний Казимир Зеновійович
Войтенко Олексій Миколайович
Волошин Роман Володимирович
Гаврилюк-Єнсен Людмила Володимирівна
Гавришків Ірина Романівна
Гайда Юрій Іванович
Галич Наталія Вікторівна
Гладич Галина Ярославівна
Гладун Зиновій Степанович
Годованець Олександр Віталійович
Грубінко Андрій Васильович
Гуль Ольга Василівна
Гуменюк Юрій Петрович
Гуменюк Олена Олексіївна
Данильченко Михайло Юрійович
Дубінський Михайло Богданович
Дудар Володимир Тарасович
Дудар Любов Іванівна
Дудар Тарас Григорович
Дульський Руслан Костянтинович
Жеребна Марія Степанівна
Жолнач Ігор Анатолійович
Жук Григорій Михайлович
Журавель Григорій Павлович
Заставнюк Любов Іванівна
Зварич Ірина Ярославівна
Іващук Олег Тимофійович
Карп Ірина Миколаївна
Кметь Юлія Ігорівна
Козюк Віктор Валерійович
Колінець Леся Богданівна
Колісник Ірина Миколаївна
Колісник Олег Ярославович
Комар Наталя Володимирівна
Комуніцька Марія Павлівна
Кравчук Микола Володимирович
Кравчук Наталія Ярославівна
Крисоватий Андрій Ігорович
Крючкова Наталія Володимирівна
Кузів Ірина Євстахівна
Кузів Марія Зіновіївна
Курант Лідія Семенівна
Кухтин Ольга Богданівна
Леся Степанівна Данильченко
Лещик Ірина Богданівна
Лещик Ірина Богданівна
Лиса Наталя Степанівна
Литвин Анатолій Пантелійович
Лотиш Оксана Ярославівна
Лужецька Ольга Богданівна
Луців Богдан Любомирович
Ляшенко Оксана Миколаївна
Маєвська Леся Іванівна
Маляр Едуард Імрович
Мартинюк владимир Петрович
Марценюк Євгенія Олексіїївна
Мелих Оксана Юріївна
Мельник Юлія Віталіївна
Мельниченко Василь Васильович
Михайлюк Вiктор Iванович
Мізерна-Стаюра Юлія Богданівна
Мостецька Наталя Олексіївна
Олейко Віра Миколаївна
Олексин Тарас Ярославович
Островська Галина Йосипівна
Пазізіна Клавдія Валентинівна
Пархомець Микола Кирилович
Пастух Ірина Володимирівна
Патряк Тарас Степанович
Пиріг Галина Ігорівна
Підгурська Ірена Андріївна
Пода Анастасія Станіславівна
Подковенко Тетяна Олександрівна
Полигач Ірина Осипівна
Половинко Іван Кузьмич
Порохняк Марія Романівна
Постніков Валерій Олексійович
Пруський Олександр Станіславович
Пуцентейло Петро Романович
Расевич-Дергунова Наталія Ярославівна
Рожко Алла Олександрівна
Свірський Володимир Степанович
Світлана Іванівна Вовчанська
Семенчук Юліан Олексійович
Сивирин Микола Анатолійович
Синоверський Роман Любомирович
Слома ВалентинаМиколаївна
Служинська Леся Богданівна
Сохацька Олена Миколаївна
Стаднійчук Оксана Володимирівна
Стрельбіцька Наталія Євгенівна
Тетяна Богданівна Козак
Тетяна Ярославівна Паничок
Ткач Дмитро Володимирович
Турецький Іван Михайлович
Уніят Алла Володимирівна
Фаріон Ярослав Миронович
Федорова Інеса Анатоліївна
Фліссак Андрій Антонович
Фліссак Костянтин Андрійович
Царик Ольга Михайлівна
Цебрій Олексій Романович
Цимбалістий Тарас Ярославович
Цяпа Андрій Григорович
Чорна Неля Петрівна
Чорний Руслан Володимирович
Шевело Анна Сергіївна
Шестерняк Марія Михайлівна
Шинкарик Микола Іванович
Шлапак Оксана Анатоліївна
Шлійко Антоніна Володимирівна
Шпак Тетяна Олегівна
Шумська Світлана Євгенівна
Юрій Сергій Ілліч
Яковенко Наталія Юріївна

Тернополь, 46004, г. Тернополь, ул. Львовская,11

 

Тернополь, ул. Громницкого, 1, г. Тернополь